Palmarès

1983

1. BE Christ BRULEZ
2. BE Jan MATTHEUS
 

1984

1. BE Patrick VAYENS
2. BE Chris SCHARMIN
3. BE Peter NAESSENS

1985

1. BE Peter NAESSENS
2. BE Danny VAN DER MASSEN
3. BE Christ LEFEVER

1986

1. BE Patrick NELISSEN
2. BE Didier PRIEM
3. BE Danny VAN DER MASSEN

1987

1. BE David REMMERIE
2. BE David WINDELS
3. BE Joost LANDUYT

1988

1. BE Jurgen FORÉ
2. BE Dirk DEBAENST
3. BE Jan POPPE

1989

1. BE Stefaan STOUF
2. BE Steven DEWULF
3. BE Werner VANDROMME

1990

1. BE Werner VANDROMME
2. BE Frank MAES
3. BE Luc ROOMS

1991

1. BE Luc ROOMS
2. BE Johan DE PROFT
3. BE Nico WILLEM

1992

1. BE Tom STREMERSCH
2. BE Frederic FRISQUET
3. BE Lieven DESPLENTER

1993

1. BE Tom VAN EENOO
2. BE Karel VEREECKE
3. BE Chris POLLIN

1994

1. BE Kristof TROUVÉ
2. BE Leif HOSTE
3. BE Chris POLLIN

1995

1. BE Wesley HUVAERE
2. BE Kristof DEREEPER
3. GB David MILLAR

1996

1. BE Dirk HARTEEL
2. BE Tom EYCKMANS
3. BE Frederik PENNE

1997

1. BE Staf SCHEIRLINCKX
2. BE Frederik WILLEMS
3. BE Raphael BASTIN

1998

1. BE Jurgen VAN GOOLEN
2. BE Gorik GARDEYN
3. BE Bram DEBACKERE

1999

1. BE Wouter VAN MECHELEN
2. BE Dirk BULLEN
3. NL Frank VAN KUIK

2000

1. BE Steven DE DECKER
2. BE Pascal VERCAUTEREN
3. BE Damien SURAY

2001

1. NL Niels SCHEUNEMAN
2. NL Jos HARMS
3. BE Mario ICKX

2002

1. AU Mark JAMIESON
2. FI Jukka VASTARNTA
3. AU James MEADLY

2003

1. DK Rasmus FJORDSIDE
2. DK Anders LUND
3. US Steven COZZA

2004

1. BE Maxime VANTOMME
2. BE Tim MERTENS
3. BE Wim MOSTAERT

2005

1. BE Joseph STIJN
2. BE Dieter VERBEECK
3. DK Thomas RIBER-SELLEBJERG

2006

1. BE Sven NOOYTENS
2. BE David PIVA
3. DK Rasmus GULDHAMMER

2007

1. GB Peter KENNAUGH
2. GB Erick ROWSELL
3. NO Ole HAAVARDSHOLM

2008

1. BE Jonathan BREYNE
2. DK Jimmy SÖRENSEN
3. BE Alphonse VERMOTE

2009

1. BE Simon LAPEIRE
2. BE Niels REYNVOET
3. BE Gijs VAN HOECKE

2010

1. LU Bob JUNGELS
2. NL Oscar RIESEBEEK
3. BE Dieter BOUVRY

2011

1. FR Florian SÉNÉCHAL
2. BE Jens GEERINCK
3. BE Ruben BOONS

2012

1. BE Joachim VANREYTEN
2. BE Janas RICKAERT
3. AU Ewan CALEB

2013

1. BE Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK
2. BE Thimo WILLEMS
3. BE Milan MENTEN

2014

1. BE Stan DEWULF
2. BE Enzo WOUTERS
3. BE Jordi WARLOP

2015

1. BE Cedric BEULLENS
2. GB Ethan HAYTER
3. BE Bjarne VANACKER

2016

1. DK Andreas KRON LORENTZ
2. NL Daan HOOLE
3. BE Brent VAN MOER

2017

1. BE Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCHE
2. BE Stan VAN TRICHT
3. BE Cériel DESAL

2018

1. BE Vito BRAET
2. GB Jim BROWN
3. FR Axel HUENS

2019

1. US SIMMONS Quinn
2. US SHEFFIELD Magnus
3. GB WATSON Samuel